Schützenverein Jaderberg

 

Vereinshistorie

 

Gründungsjahr: 1911

 

 

Liste der Vereinskönige

 

 Jahr  lfd.
 Nr.
 König
 1. Adjutant
 2. Adjutant
 Königin
 1. Hofdame
 2. Hofdame
 Jugendkönig/in
 1. Adjutant
 2. Adjutant
 Bogen
 Jugendkönig/in
 1. Adjutant
 2. Adjutant
 1911  0.  Heinrich Heine  ---  ---  ---
 1912  1.  Fritz Oeltjen sr.  ---  ---  ---
 1913  2.  Gerhard Freels sr.  ---  ---  ---
 1914  3.  ---  ---  ---  ---
 1915  4.  ---  ---  ---  ---
 1916  5.  ---  ---  ---  ---
 1917  6.  ---  ---  ---  ---
 1918  7.  ---  ---  ---  ---
 1919  8.  Heinrich Rohde  ---  ---  ---
 1920  9.  Johann Fricke  ---  ---  ---
 1921  10.  Georg Gehrels  ---  ---  ---
 1922  11.  Karl Jessen  ---  ---  ---
 1923  12.  Johann Fricke  ---  ---  ---
 1924  13.  Johann Fricke  ---  ---  ---
 1925  14.  Heinrich Heine  ---  ---  ---
 1926  15.  Johann Fricke  ---  ---  ---
 1927  16.  Hans Dählmann  ---  ---  ---
 1928  17.  Ludwig Ricklefs  ---  ---  ---
 1929  18.  Anton Töben  ---  ---  ---
 1930  19.  Heinz Hattermann  ---  ---  ---
 1931  20.  Gerhard Freels jr.  ---  ---  ---
 1932  21.  Karl Jessen  ---  ---  ---
 1933  22.  Karl Schmidt  ---  ---  ---
 1934  23.  Karl Jessen  ---  ---  ---
 1935  24.  Gerhard Freels jr.  ---  ---  ---
 1936  25.  Johann Bakenhus sr.  ---  ---  ---
 1937  26.  Martin Pienitz  ---  ---  ---
 1938  27.  Anton Reimers  ---  ---  ---
 1939  28.  Heinrich Sommer  ---  ---  ---
 1940  29.  ---  ---  ---  ---
 1941  30.  ---  ---  ---  ---
 1942  31.  ---  ---  ---  ---
 1943  32.  ---  ---  ---  ---
 1944  33.  ---  ---  ---  ---
 1945  34.  ---  ---  ---  ---
 1946  35.  ---  ---  ---  ---
 1947  36.  ---  ---  ---  ---
 1948  37.  ---  ---  ---  ---
 1949  38.  ---  ---  ---  ---
 1950  39.  Hans Dählmann jr.
 Hans-Gustav von Waaden
 Gerhard Wachtendorf
 ---  ---  ---
 1951  40.  Heinz Wefer
 Karl Schmidt
 Gerhard Wachtendorf
 ---  ---  ---
 1952  41.  Heinz Hattermann
 Dietrich Decker
 Johann Ommen
 ---  ---  ---
 1953  42.  Johann Bakenhus sr.
 Anton Töben
 Hans Mahn
 ---  Heiko von Waaden  ---
 1954  43.  Anton Töben
 Wilhelm Barghorn
 Martin Pienitz
 ---  Günter von Waaden  ---
 1955  44.  Dietrich Decker
 Heinrich Heinemann
 Paul Deinert
 ---  ---  ---
 1956  45.  Fritz Neumann
 Werner Renken
 Hans Mester
 ---  ---  ---
 1957  46.  Arthur Jabben
 Johann Bakenhus jr.
 Wilhelm Winter
 ---  ---  ---
 1958  47.  Heinrich Siemen
 Diedrich Decker
 Walter Johanning
 ---  Heiko von Waaden  ---
 1959  48.  Hans Mahn
 Alfred Stähr
 Heinz Düpper
 ---  Gerd Wedeken  ---
 1960  49.  Heinrich Heinemann
 Heinz Fiedler
 Herbert Evers
 ---  ---  ---
 1961  50.  Heinz Düpper
 Hans Laue
 August Heitmann
 ---  Gerhard Gerdes
 Horst Decker
 Friedrich Renken
 ---
 1962  51.  Gerd Buchal
 Hans-Gustav von Waaden
 Fritz Oeltjen
 ---  Karin Winter  ---
 1963  52.  Julius Wicker
 Walter Lübben
 Friedrich Ohlenbusch
 ---  Erwin Bunjes  ---
 1964  53.  Wilhelm Winter
 Johann Bakenhus
 Heinz Fiedler
 ---  Rolf Haase  ---
 1965  54.  Siegfried Frers
 Heino Bolling
 Walter Lübben
 ---  ---  ---
 1966  55.  Bernhard Mandel
 Friedrich Ohlenbusch
 Fritz Oeltjen
 ---  ---  ---
 1967  56.  Hans-Dietr Pundt
 Hans Mester
 Hans Rechenberg
 ---  ---  ---
 1968  57.  Hans-Gustav von Waaden
 Bernhard Mandel
 Julius Wicker
 ---  ---  ---
 1969  58.  Fritz Oeltjen
 Heinz Sandersfeld
 Wolfgang Kausch
 ---  Rolf Haase  ---
 1970  59.  Werner Marek
 Rolf Haase
 Alfred Wefer
 ---  Michael Kögel  ---
 1971  60.  Gerold Wulff
 Siegfried König
 Willi Wackerfuß
 ---  Wilfried Kuck  ---
 1972  61.  Walter Lübben
 Gustav Müller
 Heinz Bolling
 ---  Dirk Ohlenbusch  ---
 1973  62.  Manfred Meyer
 Egon Lübben
 Hugo von Kneten
 ---  Helmut Janning  ---
 1974  63.  Artur Wilkens
 Julius Wicker
 Alfred Kreye
 ---  Hergen Bartels  ---
 1975  64.  Heinz Fiedler
 Wilhelm Winter
 Werner Schröder
 ---  Frank Pienitz  ---
 1976  65.  Wilhelm Bunjes
 Gustav Müller
 Wilhelm Grotelüschen
 ---  Ralf Schink  ---
 1977  66.  Alfred Haake
 Günter Rütemann
 Friedrich Oohlenbusch
 Renate Gerdes
 Traute Bärwinkel
 Inge von Waaden
 Rolf Pienitz  ---
 1978  67.  Heino Bolling
 Walter Lübben
 Rainer Portius
 Irmgard Evers
 Inge Frerichs
 Grete Georg
 Jürgenzur Loye  ---
 1979  68.  Walter Lübben
 Manfred Meyer
 Siegfried König
 Walburga Meyer
 Waltraut Düser
 Margret Lang
 Jens-Uwe Meyer  ---
 1980  69.  Werner Wick
 Günter Karwath
 Gerhard Gerdes
 Waltraut Düser
 Renate Gerdes
 Inge Frerichs
 Renate von Waaden  ---
 1981  70.  Walter Siemen
 Siegfried König
 Friedrich Ohlenbusch
 Alice Wicker
 Renate Schmidt
 Walburga Meyer
 Kirsten Karwath  ---
 1982  71.  Joachim Gabriel
 Erwin Düser
 Rainer Portius
 Renate Schmidt
 Traute Bärwinkel
 Erika Itzelies
 Petra Witthus  ---
 1983  72.  Günter Rüdemann
 Heinz Kattau
 Emil Bley
 Inge Frerichs
 Waltraud Düser
 Inge von Waaden
 Mark Frerichs  ---
 1984  73.  Wilfried Wiese
 Hans-Hayo Fricke
 Gerold Frerichs
 Kirsten Karwath
 Else Bley
 Renate Gerdes
 Sylke Kramer
 Henrik Kramer
 Sonja Kistner
 
 Juniorenkönig:
 Thomas zur Loye
 ---
 1985  74.  Heinz Sandersfeld
 Günter Rütemann
 Artur Wilkens
 Elke Schmidt
 Elke Hofer
 Waltraud Düser
 Andre Riechers
 Heike Witthus
 Harald Liere
 ---
 1986  75.  Siegfried König
 Hans-Hayo Fricke
 Werner Marek
 Traute Bärwinkel
 LoLi Karwath
 Jutta Bartels
 Jutta Bartels
 Silke Kramer
 Diana Düser
 ---
 1987  76.  Gustav Müller
 Gerhard Hofer
 Günther Karwath
 Inge von Waaden
 
 Henrik Kramer  ---
 1988  77.  Alfred Wefer
 Heino Bolling
 Willi Wackerfuß
 Hanna Zschoppe  Diana Düser  ---
 1989  78.  Friedrich Ohlenbusch
 Ralf Marek
 Herbert Meyer
 Ursel Fricke
 Marion Heerßen-Schmidt
 Elke Hofer
 Stephan Meyer
 Kevin Portius
 Markus Kausch
 ---
 1990  79.  Willi Wackerfuß
 Wilfried Wiese
 Erwin Düser
 Meta Schalk
 Inge Frerichs
 Kerstin Karwath
 Melanie Gerdes
 Michael Bärwinkel
 Birgit Gerdes
 ---
 1991  80.  Julius Wicker
 Gustav Müller
 Willi Bunjes
 Gertrud Portius
 Lili Karwath
 Mona Dettmer
 Dirk Höpken
 Sven Hohmann
 Björn Gerschütz
 ---
 1992  81.  Siegfried Frers
 Werner Marek
 Gerold Frerichs
 Marion Schmidt
 Elke Klein
 Inge Frerichs
 Sven Hohmann
 Jörn Gerschütz
 Stefan Janke
 ---
 1993  82.  Kai-Uwe Marek
 Günther Karwath
 Arend Dettmer
 Ute Marek
 Meta Schalk
 Raimonde Dettmer
 Björn Gerschütz
 Stefan Janke
 Michael Engelhardt
 ---
 1994  83.  Gerold Frerichs
 Wilfried Wiese
 Hans Strecker
 Inge Frerichs
 Gertrud Portius
 Lili Wick
 Kevin Portius
 Tim Fiedler
 Stefan Janke
 ---
 1995  84.  Horst Decker
 Werner Marek
 Günter Fuhrmann
 ---
 ---
 ---
 Maren Fiebig
 Janina Duhm
 Dennis Vater
 ---
 1996  85.  Hans Strecker
 Walter Lübben
 Günter Rütemann
 ---
 ---
 ---
 Janina Duhm
 Kerstin Meinen
 Mirja Fiebig
 ---
 1997  86.  Helmut Müller
 Willi Wackerfuß
 Alfred Wefer
 ---
 ---
 ---
 Kerstin Meinen
 Alexandra Meinen
 Lutz Steinmetz
 ---
 1998  87.  Kevin Portius
 Martin Janßen
 ---
 ---
 ---
 Kerstin Meinen
 Lutz Steinmetz
 Stefan Janik
 Alexandra Meinen
 ---
 1999  88.  Gustav-Adolf Oeltjen
 Günter Fuhrmann
 Wilbert Hattermann
 ---
 ---
 ---
 Alexandra Meinen
 Janek Wefer
 Hannes Onken
 Jan-Hendrik Lübben
 Daniela Backhaus
 Christian Szielet
 2000  89.  Wilbert Hattermann
 Gustav-Adolf Oeltjen
 Helmut Müller
 Bogen:
 Renate von Waaden
 Dagmar Conrad
 Christa Janik
 Stephan Freels
 Alexandra Meinen
 Julian Jackisch
 Julia Hinrichs
 Jan-Hendrik Lübben
 Andrea von Waaden
 2001  90.  Günter Fuhrmann
 Gustav-Adolf Oeltjen
 Wilbert Hattermann
 Bogen:
 Christa Janik
 Britta Wessels
 Elke Klein
 Henning Heeren
 Andreas Katzera
 Louisa Duhm
 Jan Behr
 Jan-Hendrik Lübben
 Friederike Klein
 2002  91.  Alfred Kreye
 Horst Bartels
 Heinz Sandersfeld
 Kerstin Meinen
 Vera Meinen
 ---
 Andreas Katzera
 Petra Schönfelder
 Stefanie Bartkowiak
 Annemarie Janik
 Daniela Bakhaus
 Lea Lhüttner
 2003  92.  Helmut Müller
 Kai-Uwe Marek
 Herbert Meyer
 Lili Wick
 Kerstin Meinen
 ---
 Julian Jackisch
 Sascha Demut
 Annemarie Janik
 Stefanie Beeken
 Jan Behr
 Svenja Beeken
 2004  93.  Reiner Meinen
 Horst Bartels
 Joachim Küper
 Vera Meinen
 Elisabeth Klein
 Bärbel Bartels
 Felix Meyer
 Annemarie Janik
 Sylvia Twoupack
 Svenja Beeken
 Stefanie Beeken
 Felix Koopmann
 2005  94.  Reiner Meinen
 Helmut Müller
 Joachim Küker
 Vera Meinen
 Elisabeth Klein
 Bärbel Bartels
 
 Sylvia Twoupack
 Annemarie Janik
 Torben Conrad
 
 
 Wilke Jabben
 Thomas Janik
 Marcel Eilers
 
 
 2006  95.  Robert Hartmann
 Reiner Meinen
 Ullrich Eisenmenger
 Dora Haeckel
 Bärbel Bartels
 Vera Meinen
 ---  ---
 2007  96.  Horst Bartels
 Rainer Meinen
 Stephan Freels
 Bärbel Bartels
 Vera Meinen
 Dora Haeckel
 Felix Meyer
 Sebastian Hellbusch
 Dominic Haeckel
 Torben Schäfer
 Wilke Jabben
 Franziska Sander
 2008  97.  Rüdiger Haeckel
 Ullrich Eisenmenger
 Reiner Meinen
 Dora Hackel
 Vera Meinen
 Bärbel Bartels
 Dominic Haeckel  ---
 2009  98.  Andreas Timann
 Horst Bartels
 Rainer Meinen
 Agnes Timann
 Bärbel Bartels
 Vera Meinen
 Katharina Schubert
 Jessica Heackel
 Stefan Raffel
 Franziska Sander
 Jacob Hartmann
 Phillip Lange
 2010  99.  Ullrich Eisenmenger
 ---
 ---
 
 ---
 Bärbel Bartels
 Vera Meinen
 Katharina Schubert
 Lukas Meyer
 Peter Rohaan
 Sascha Timann
 Leo Drees
 Paul Schumacher
 2011  100.  Reiner Meinen
 Andreas Timann
 Horst Bartels
 Vera Meinen
 Bärbel Bartels
 Gabriele Wessels
 ---  ---
 2012  101.  Willi Peters
 Herwig Wessels
 Horst Bartels
 Ute Peters
 Dora Haeckel
 Bärbel Bartels
 Malte Röben
 Lukas Meyer
 ---
 Leo Drees
 Julian Gröne
 Tom Wagner
 2013  102.  ---
 ---
 ---
 Dora Haeckel
 Agnes Timann
 Gabriele Wessels
 Lukas Meyer
 Tobias Rütemann
 Paul Schumacher
 Michelle Baumgarten
 Florian Loof
 Johanna Timann
 
 2014  103.  Olaf Müller
 Andreas Lübke
 Herwig Wessels
 Ines Müller
 Gabriele Wessels
 Kathrin Lübke
 Wiebke Rütemann
 Tobias Rütemann
 Malte Röben
 
 U-12-Klasse:
 Jerome Koperski
 
 Keno Knöppler
 Paul Schumacher
 Jan Grotheer
 
 2015  104.  Andreas Timann
 Olaf Müller
 Andreas Lübke
 
 Agnes Timann
 Katarina Solf
 Ines Müller
 Lukas Meyer
 Tobias Rütemann
 Wiebke Rütemann
 
 U-12-Klasse:
 Jerome Koperski
 
 Mattes Wagner
 Theis Martens
 Paul Schumacher
 2016  105.  Herwig Wessels
 Ralf Rütemann
 Felix Meyer
 
 Gabriele Wessels
 Hille Rütemann
 Hildburg Freels
 Malte Röben
 Tobias Rütemann
 Wiebke Rütemann
 Bastian Knäbisch
 Marius Kleinebrohn
 Mattes Wagner
 2017  106.  Ralf Rütemann
 Andreas Lübke
 Andreas Timann
 
 Hille Rütemann
 Gabriele Wessels
 Ines Müller
 Julian Schaaf
 Wiebke Rütemann
 Tobias Rütemann
 Phillipp Behrens
 Paul Prante
 ---
 2018  107.  ???  ???  ???  ???

 

 

Liste der Bundes-u. Kreiskönige

 

 Jahr  Titel  König  Königin  Jugendkönig/in
 2007  Schützenkreis Varel  Horst Bartels  ---  ---
 2007  Oldenburger
 Schützenbund
 Horst Bartels  ---  ---
 2013  Schützenkreis Varel  Horst Bartels  Bärbel Bartels  ---
 2016  Schützenkreis Varel  Andreas Lübke  ---  Tobias Rütemann
 2017  Schützenkreis Varel  Herwig Wessels  Hille Rütemann  ---